Schedule List of 'Division 4'
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM |
MUSKOGEE
|
OWASSO BALLERS
| MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 12:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE BLUE
|
OWASSO STORM
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 2:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL GREY
|
JENKS LEGENDS
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 6:00:00 PM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
CLAREMORE BOMBERS
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 6:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
SOUTH TULSA
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 9:30:00 AM |
OWASSO BALLERS
|
COLLINSVILLE BLUE
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 12:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE BOMBERS
|
GLENPOOL GREY
| CLAREMORE WILL ROGERS JH | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 12:00:00 PM |
SOUTH TULSA
|
BIXBY PLATINUM
| CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 12:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL BLUE
|
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
| GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 6:00:00 PM |
JENKS LEGENDS
|
MUSKOGEE
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
COLLINSVILLE BLUE
|
JENKS LEGENDS
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
MUSKOGEE
|
CLAREMORE BOMBERS
| MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL THUNDER
|
OWASSO BALLERS
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 2:00:00 PM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 3:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL GREY
|
SOUTH TULSA
| APB BUILDING | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 12:00:00 PM |
SOUTH TULSA
|
MUSKOGEE
| CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 2:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
GLENPOOL GREY
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 3:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE BOMBERS
|
COLLINSVILLE BLUE
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 6:00:00 PM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/12/2019 7:00:00 PM |
JENKS LEGENDS
|
OWASSO BALLERS
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 9:00:00 AM |
METRO BLUE
|
JENKS LEGENDS
| Woody West Field House | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/19/2019 9:30:00 AM |
OWASSO BALLERS
|
CLAREMORE BOMBERS
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM |
MUSKOGEE
|
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
| MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 2:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL GREY
|
BIXBY PLATINUM
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 3:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE BLUE
|
SOUTH TULSA
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
MUSKOGEE
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 1:00:00 PM |
SOUTH TULSA
|
OWASSO BALLERS
| CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 2:00:00 PM |
MANNFORD THUNDER-SS
|
GLENPOOL GREY
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/26/2019 3:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
COLLINSVILLE BLUE
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 3:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE BOMBERS
|
JENKS LEGENDS
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 10:00:00 AM |
OWASSO BALLERS
|
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 11:00:00 AM |
MUSKOGEE
|
GLENPOOL GREY
| MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 3:00:00 PM |
JENKS LEGENDS
|
SOUTH TULSA
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 4:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE BLUE
|
BIXBY PLATINUM
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 7:00:00 PM |
JENKS JAGUARS
|
CLAREMORE BOMBERS
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Non-Division | Non Standing |
2/9/2019 11:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD
|
MUSKOGEE
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
2/9/2019 12:00:00 PM |
SOUTH TULSA
|
CLAREMORE BOMBERS
| CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 2:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL GREY
|
COLLINSVILLE BLUE
| APB BUILDING | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 5:00:00 PM |
BIXBY PLATINUM
|
OWASSO BALLERS
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 5:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
|
JENKS LEGENDS
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 9:30:00 AM |
OWASSO BALLERS
|
GLENPOOL GREY
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 11:00:00 AM |
SOUTH TULSA
|
METRO RED
| CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY | Non-Division | Non Standing |
2/16/2019 12:00:00 PM |
CLAREMORE BOMBERS
|
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 12:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE BLUE
|
MUSKOGEE
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 3:00:00 PM |
JENKS LEGENDS
|
BIXBY PLATINUM
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
|
|
|
|