Print

Schedule List of 'Division 1'


Date/Time Home Team Away TeamFieldGameStanding Game
12/7/2018 7:00:00 PM BROKEN ARROW BLACK METRO BACC2 Non-Division Non Standing
12/7/2018 7:00:00 PM BROKEN ARROW VEGAS NOAH PICHE BACC1 Non-Division Non Standing
12/7/2018 8:00:00 PM BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM SOUTH TULSA BACC2 Non-Division Non Standing
12/8/2018 10:00:00 AM GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE JENKS HUSTLE GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA Non-Division Non Standing
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM BIXBY RED COLLINSVILLE WALLS BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL Non-Division Non Standing
12/8/2018 12:00:00 PM BIXBY BLUE HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM Non-Division Non Standing
12/8/2018 2:00:00 PM MUSKOGEE TYAA MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL Division Non Standing
12/13/2018 7:00:00 PM COLLINSVILLE BULLS MUSKOGEE COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM Non-Division Non Standing
12/15/2018 8:00:00 AM JENKS HUSTLE BIXBY RED JENKS PEG NORTH Non-Division Non Standing
12/15/2018 9:00:00 AM LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BROKEN ARROW BLACK LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM Non-Division Non Standing
12/15/2018 10:00:00 AM METRO GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE Woody West Field House Non-Division Non Standing
12/15/2018 11:00:00 AM TYAA MANNFORD-SAND SPRINGS CHAMBERLAIN Non-Division Non Standing
12/15/2018 2:00:00 PM NOAH PICHE BIXBY SILVER SPIRIT LIFE GYM Non-Division Non Standing
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM HOLLAND HALL MS GYM Non-Division Non Standing
12/15/2018 4:00:00 PM SOUTH TULSA BROKEN ARROW VEGAS CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY Non-Division Non Standing
1/5/2019 2:22:00 AM HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS --bye-- Division Standing
1/5/2019 8:00:00 AM BIXBY RED SOUTH TULSA BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL Division Standing
1/5/2019 9:00:00 AM BROKEN ARROW BLACK TYAA BACC3 Division Standing
1/5/2019 10:00:00 AM GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE NOAH PICHE GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL Division Standing
1/12/2019 10:00:00 AM GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE BROKEN ARROW VEGAS GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA Non-Division Non Standing
1/12/2019 11:00:00 AM TYAA HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS CHAMBERLAIN Division Standing
1/12/2019 2:00:00 PM NOAH PICHE BIXBY RED SPIRIT LIFE GYM Division Standing
1/12/2019 4:00:00 PM SOUTH TULSA BROKEN ARROW BLACK CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY Division Standing
1/18/2019 6:00:00 PM BROKEN ARROW BLACK NOAH PICHE BACC2 Division Standing
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM BIXBY RED GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM Division Standing
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM METRO TYAA Woody West Field House Non-Division Non Standing
1/19/2019 4:00:00 PM HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS SOUTH TULSA HOLLAND HALL MS GYM Division Standing
1/26/2019 9:00:00 AM BIXBY RED BIXBY BLUE BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL Non-Division Non Standing
1/26/2019 11:00:00 AM GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE BROKEN ARROW BLACK GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA Division Standing
1/26/2019 5:00:00 PM SOUTH TULSA TYAA CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY Division Standing
1/29/2019 7:30:00 PM NOAH PICHE HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS SPIRIT LIFE GYM Division Standing
2/1/2019 7:00:00 PM BROKEN ARROW BLACK BIXBY RED BACC2 Division Standing
2/2/2019 10:00:00 AM JENKS HUSTLE SOUTH TULSA JENKS ROCK Non-Division Non Standing
2/2/2019 11:00:00 AM TYAA NOAH PICHE CHAMBERLAIN Division Standing
2/2/2019 4:00:00 PM HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE HOLLAND HALL MS GYM Division Standing
2/9/2019 10:00:00 AM GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE TYAA GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL Division Standing
2/9/2019 10:00:00 AM NOAH PICHE SOUTH TULSA SPIRIT LIFE GYM Division Standing
2/9/2019 1:00:00 PM BIXBY RED HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL Division Standing
2/9/2019 4:00:00 PM BIXBY SILVER BROKEN ARROW BLACK BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL Non-Division Non Standing
2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM COLLINSVILLE WALLS NOAH PICHE COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM Non-Division Non Standing
2/16/2019 11:00:00 AM TYAA BIXBY RED CHAMBERLAIN Division Standing
2/16/2019 1:00:00 PM SOUTH TULSA GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE CLINTON WEST ELEMENTRY Division Standing
2/16/2019 3:00:00 PM HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS BROKEN ARROW BLACK HOLLAND HALL MS GYM Division Standing

November 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930