Schedule List of 'Division 3'
12/7/2018 8:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
SOUTH TULSA
| BACC2 | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 2:22:00 AM |
BIXBY SILVER
|
--bye--
| | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 9:00:00 AM |
CLAREMORE
|
COLLINSVILLE BULLS
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
HOLLAND HALL OK HAWKS
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 10:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL HUSTLE TRIBE
|
JENKS HUSTLE
| GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM |
BIXBY RED
|
COLLINSVILLE WALLS
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 6:00:00 PM |
MANNFORD-SAND SPRINGS
|
JENKS TEAM X
| SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/13/2018 8:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WALLS
|
HOLLAND HALL OK HAWKS
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 2:22:00 AM |
JENKS TEAM X
|
--bye--
| | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 8:00:00 AM |
JENKS HUSTLE
|
BIXBY RED
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 9:00:00 AM |
CLAREMORE
|
BIXBY BLUE
| CLAREMORE WILL ROGERS JH | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 2:00:00 PM |
NOAH PICHE
|
BIXBY SILVER
| SPIRIT LIFE GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 3:00:00 PM |
HOLLAND HALL TULSA FALCONS
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| HOLLAND HALL MS GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 8:00:00 AM |
JENKS TEAM X
|
HOLLAND HALL OK HAWKS
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 9:00:00 AM |
CLAREMORE
|
COLLINSVILLE WALLS
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
JENKS HUSTLE
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 4:00:00 PM |
BIXBY SILVER
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 2:22:00 AM |
CLAREMORE
|
--bye--
| | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
JENKS TEAM X
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 10:00:00 AM |
JENKS HUSTLE
|
BIXBY SILVER
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 5:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WALLS
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/18/2019 7:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
CLAREMORE
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 2:22:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
--bye--
| | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 8:00:00 AM |
JENKS TEAM X
|
JENKS HUSTLE
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 4:00:00 PM |
BIXBY SILVER
|
COLLINSVILLE WALLS
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/24/2019 8:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WALLS
|
JENKS TEAM X
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 2:22:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
--bye--
| | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 9:00:00 AM |
JENKS HUSTLE
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 10:00:00 AM |
CLAREMORE
|
BIXBY SILVER
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
COLLINSVILLE WALLS
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BIXBY SILVER
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 10:00:00 AM |
JENKS HUSTLE
|
SOUTH TULSA
| JENKS ROCK | Non-Division | Non Standing |
2/2/2019 1:00:00 PM |
JENKS TEAM X
|
CLAREMORE
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
2/8/2019 8:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
JENKS TEAM X
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
2/8/2019 8:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WALLS
|
JENKS HUSTLE
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 10:00:00 AM |
CLAREMORE
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| CLAREMORE MOBRA | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 4:00:00 PM |
BIXBY SILVER
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Non-Division | Non Standing |
2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE WALLS
|
NOAH PICHE
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM |
JENKS TEAM X
|
BIXBY SILVER
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 2:00:00 PM |
JENKS HUSTLE
|
CLAREMORE
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
|
|
|
|