Schedule List of 'Division 2'
12/6/2018 8:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE BQ3
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/7/2018 2:22:00 AM |
OWASSO JYD SILVER
|
--bye--
| | Non-Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 9:00:00 AM |
JENKS LADY VIPERS
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 10:00:00 AM |
BIXBY RED
|
COLLINSVILLE JACKSON
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
NOAH
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/8/2018 1:00:00 PM |
BARTLESVILLE
|
COWETA
| BHS OLD PHILLIPS GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/13/2018 6:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE JACKSON
|
OWASSO JYD SILVER
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/14/2018 6:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
BIXBY BLUE
| BACC3 | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 2:22:00 AM |
COLLINSVILLE BQ3
|
--bye--
| | Non-Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 8:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
BIXBY RED
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 10:00:00 AM |
NOAH
|
BARTLESVILLE
| SPIRIT LIFE GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
12/15/2018 11:00:00 AM |
COWETA
|
JENKS LADY VIPERS
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/4/2019 7:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE BQ3
|
BIXBY BLUE
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 2:22:00 AM |
NOAH
|
--bye--
| | Non-Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 9:00:00 AM |
JENKS LADY VIPERS
|
BIXBY RED
| JENKS ROCK | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
OWASSO JYD SILVER
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 4:00:00 PM |
COWETA
|
COLLINSVILLE JACKSON
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/5/2019 5:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
BARTLESVILLE
| BACC1 | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/7/2019 8:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE JACKSON
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/8/2019 8:00:00 PM |
OWASSO JYD SILVER
|
JENKS LADY VIPERS
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/12/2019 2:22:00 AM |
BIXBY RED
|
--bye--
| | Non-Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 10:00:00 AM |
NOAH
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| SPIRIT LIFE GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/12/2019 11:00:00 AM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
COWETA
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/12/2019 3:00:00 PM |
BARTLESVILLE
|
COLLINSVILLE BQ3
| BHS OLD PHILLIPS GYM | Non-Division | Non Standing |
1/14/2019 8:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE BQ3
|
NOAH
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
1/14/2019 8:00:00 PM |
OWASSO JYD SILVER
|
BIXBY RED
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/18/2019 8:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
COWETA
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/25/2019 7:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
COLLINSVILLE BQ3
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 10:00:00 AM |
NOAH
|
BIXBY RED
| SPIRIT LIFE GYM | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 3:00:00 PM |
COWETA
|
OWASSO JYD SILVER
| COWETA HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
1/28/2019 7:00:00 PM |
OWASSO JYD SILVER
|
NOAH
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/31/2019 8:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE BQ3
|
COWETA
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 9:00:00 AM |
BIXBY RED
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM |
NOAH
|
COWETA
| SPIRIT LIFE GYM | Division | Standing |
2/4/2019 7:00:00 PM |
OWASSO JYD SILVER
|
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BIXBY RED
|
COLLINSVILLE BQ3
| BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/11/2019 7:00:00 PM |
COLLINSVILLE BQ3
|
OWASSO JYD SILVER
| COLLINSVILLE UPPER ELEM | Division | Standing |
2/15/2019 6:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW SILVER
|
NOAH
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 12:00:00 PM |
COWETA
|
BIXBY RED
| COWETA SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
|
|
|
|