12/8/2018 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
|
BIXBY CHROME
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 1:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
OWASSO RAMS
| GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 2:00:00 PM |
JENKS WARRIORS
|
NOAH TURNER
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 3:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL CHIEFS
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 3:00:00 PM |
LIBERTY
|
COWETA ORANGE
| LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 11:00:00 AM |
NOAH TURNER
|
BERRYHILL CHIEFS
| SPIRIT LIFE GYM | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 1:00:00 PM |
COWETA ORANGE
|
JENKS WARRIORS
| COWETA SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 2:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 2:30:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
LIBERTY
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 8:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
|
BERRYHILL CHIEFS
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 12:00:00 PM |
COWETA ORANGE
|
NOAH TURNER
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 12:00:00 PM |
LIBERTY
|
BIXBY CHROME
| LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 1:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 4:00:00 PM |
JENKS WARRIORS
|
OWASSO RAMS
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 11:00:00 AM |
NOAH TURNER
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
| SPIRIT LIFE GYM | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 11:30:00 AM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
COWETA ORANGE
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 12:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL CHIEFS
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 3:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
LIBERTY
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 5:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
JENKS WARRIORS
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
| GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 1:00:00 PM |
COWETA ORANGE
|
BIXBY CHROME
| COWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 2:30:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
NOAH TURNER
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 4:00:00 PM |
JENKS WARRIORS
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 5:00:00 PM |
LIBERTY
|
BERRYHILL CHIEFS
| LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 11:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
|
LIBERTY
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 11:00:00 AM |
NOAH TURNER
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| SPIRIT LIFE GYM | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 1:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL CHIEFS
|
JENKS WARRIORS
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 5:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
OWASSO RAMS
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 5:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
COWETA ORANGE
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 1:00:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 2:00:00 PM |
LIBERTY
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 4:00:00 PM |
COWETA ORANGE
|
BERRYHILL CHIEFS
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 5:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
NOAH TURNER
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 7:00:00 PM |
JENKS WARRIORS
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM |
NOAH TURNER
|
LIBERTY
| SPIRIT LIFE GYM | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 12:00:00 PM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
|
COWETA ORANGE
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 3:00:00 PM |
BERRYHILL CHIEFS
|
OWASSO RAMS
| BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 3:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
BIXBY CHROME
| BACC2 | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 3:00:00 PM |
GLENPOOL WHITE
|
JENKS WARRIORS
| APB BUILDING | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 1:30:00 PM |
OWASSO RAMS
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN BLACK
| OWASSO 6TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 2:00:00 PM |
COWETA ORANGE
|
GLENPOOL WHITE
| COWETA HERITAGE IGC | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 2:00:00 PM |
JENKS WARRIORS
|
LIBERTY
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 4:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW PLATINUM
|
NOAH TURNER
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 7:00:00 PM |
BIXBY CHROME
|
BERRYHILL CHIEFS
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |