Schedule List of 'Division 2'
12/7/2018 7:00:00 PM |
OWASSO ALL AMERICANS
|
METRO BLACK
| OWASSO STONE CANYON | Division | Standing |
12/7/2018 8:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
|
HOLLAND HALL
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 8:00:00 AM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
JENKS MAROON PLATOON
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 9:00:00 AM |
WAGONER
|
JENKS DREAM ELITE BLUE
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
12/8/2018 11:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL WICKED BALLERS
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 8:00:00 AM |
JENKS MAROON PLATOON
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 8:00:00 AM |
METRO BLACK
|
BIXBY BLUE
| Woody West Field House | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 10:00:00 AM |
JENKS DREAM ELITE BLUE
|
OWASSO ALL AMERICANS
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 10:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
WAGONER
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
12/15/2018 12:00:00 PM |
HOLLAND HALL
|
GLENPOOL WICKED BALLERS
| HOLLAND HALL MS GYM | Division | Standing |
1/4/2019 7:00:00 PM |
OWASSO ALL AMERICANS
|
WAGONER
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 8:00:00 AM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
JENKS DREAM ELITE BLUE
| SMALL WHITEY GYM | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
|
METRO BLACK
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 11:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL WICKED BALLERS
|
JENKS MAROON PLATOON
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/5/2019 12:00:00 PM |
HOLLAND HALL
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| HOLLAND HALL MS GYM | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 8:00:00 AM |
JENKS MAROON PLATOON
|
HOLLAND HALL
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 8:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
OWASSO ALL AMERICANS
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 9:00:00 AM |
JENKS DREAM ELITE BLUE
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 10:00:00 AM |
METRO BLACK
|
GLENPOOL WICKED BALLERS
| Woody West Field House | Division | Standing |
1/12/2019 12:00:00 PM |
WAGONER
|
BIXBY BLUE
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/18/2019 7:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
|
WAGONER
| BACC1 | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 10:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL WICKED BALLERS
|
JENKS DREAM ELITE BLUE
| GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 11:00:00 AM |
JENKS MAROON PLATOON
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 12:00:00 PM |
HOLLAND HALL
|
METRO BLACK
| HOLLAND HALL MS GYM | Division | Standing |
1/19/2019 7:00:00 PM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
OWASSO ALL AMERICANS
| BIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY | Division | Standing |
1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
BIXBY BLUE
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM |
OWASSO ALL AMERICANS
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 8:00:00 AM |
JENKS DREAM ELITE BLUE
|
HOLLAND HALL
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 9:00:00 AM |
WAGONER
|
GLENPOOL WICKED BALLERS
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
1/26/2019 10:00:00 AM |
METRO BLACK
|
JENKS MAROON PLATOON
| Woody West Field House | Division | Standing |
2/1/2019 8:00:00 PM |
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
|
BIXBY BLUE
| BACC3 | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM |
JENKS MAROON PLATOON
|
JENKS DREAM ELITE BLUE
| JENKS PEG SOUTH | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 9:00:00 AM |
METRO BLACK
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| Woody West Field House | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 11:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL WICKED BALLERS
|
OWASSO ALL AMERICANS
| GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
2/2/2019 12:00:00 PM |
HOLLAND HALL
|
WAGONER
| HOLLAND HALL MS GYM | Division | Standing |
2/5/2019 7:00:00 PM |
OWASSO ALL AMERICANS
|
HOLLAND HALL
| OWASSO 7TH GRADE | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 9:00:00 AM |
JENKS DREAM ELITE BLUE
|
METRO BLACK
| JENKS ROCK | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 9:00:00 AM |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL GYM | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 9:00:00 AM |
WAGONER
|
JENKS MAROON PLATOON
| WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL | Division | Standing |
2/9/2019 10:00:00 AM |
BIXBY BLUE
|
GLENPOOL WICKED BALLERS
| BIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 9:00:00 AM |
JENKS DREAM ELITE BLUE
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 9:00:00 AM |
METRO BLACK
|
WAGONER
| Woody West Field House | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 10:00:00 AM |
JENKS MAROON PLATOON
|
OWASSO ALL AMERICANS
| JENKS PEG NORTH | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 11:00:00 AM |
GLENPOOL WICKED BALLERS
|
BROKEN ARROW BLACK
| GLENPOOL SPORTS ARENA | Division | Standing |
2/16/2019 11:00:00 AM |
HOLLAND HALL
|
BIXBY BLUE
| HOLLAND HALL MS GYM | Division | Standing |
|
|
|
|