Dec 8 2018 9:00AM | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | GLENPOOL WHITE | BACC1 |
Win GLENPOOL WHITE(14) BROKEN ARROW BLACK(8)
|
Dec 8 2018 10:00AM | OWASSO EAGLES | CLAREMORE | OWASSO STONE CANYON |
Loss CLAREMORE(2) OWASSO EAGLES(30)
|
Dec 8 2018 12:00PM | SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS | WAGONER | SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER |
Loss WAGONER(7) SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS(17)
|
Dec 8 2018 1:00PM | VERDIGRIS TABOR | JENKS FIRECRACKERS | VERDIGRIS LOWER ELEMENTRY |
Win JENKS FIRECRACKERS(14) VERDIGRIS TABOR(0)
|
Dec 8 2018 2:30PM | COLLINSVILLE | BERRYHILL | COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM |
Win BERRYHILL(24) COLLINSVILLE(13)
|
Dec 15 2018 10:00AM | BERRYHILL | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss BROKEN ARROW BLACK(2) BERRYHILL(25)
|
Dec 15 2018 1:15PM | JENKS FIRECRACKERS | OWASSO EAGLES | JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY |
Win OWASSO EAGLES(34) JENKS FIRECRACKERS(4)
|
Dec 15 2018 2:00PM | GLENPOOL WHITE | VERDIGRIS TABOR | GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Loss VERDIGRIS TABOR(1) GLENPOOL WHITE(18)
|
Dec 15 2018 3:00PM | CLAREMORE | SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS | CLAREMORE WILL ROGERS JH |
Loss SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS(6) CLAREMORE(22)
|
Dec 15 2018 3:00PM | WAGONER | COLLINSVILLE | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win COLLINSVILLE(17) WAGONER(3)
|
Jan 5 2019 11:00AM | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | COLLINSVILLE | BACC2 |
Win COLLINSVILLE(12) BROKEN ARROW BLACK(6)
|
Jan 5 2019 11:00AM | OWASSO EAGLES | GLENPOOL WHITE | OWASSO STONE CANYON |
Loss GLENPOOL WHITE(2) OWASSO EAGLES(32)
|
Jan 5 2019 12:00PM | SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS | JENKS FIRECRACKERS | SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER |
Loss JENKS FIRECRACKERS(6) SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS(12)
|
Jan 5 2019 1:00PM | VERDIGRIS TABOR | BERRYHILL | VERDIGRIS LOWER ELEMENTRY |
Win BERRYHILL(31) VERDIGRIS TABOR(7)
|
Jan 5 2019 2:00PM | CLAREMORE | WAGONER | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Loss WAGONER(6) CLAREMORE(13)
|
Jan 12 2019 9:00AM | WAGONER | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win BROKEN ARROW BLACK(6) WAGONER(2)
|
Jan 12 2019 10:00AM | BERRYHILL | OWASSO EAGLES | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Win OWASSO EAGLES(13) BERRYHILL(10)
|
Jan 12 2019 10:00AM | COLLINSVILLE | VERDIGRIS TABOR | COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM |
Loss VERDIGRIS TABOR(11) COLLINSVILLE(39)
|
Jan 12 2019 11:00AM | MANNFORD LADY PIRATES-SS | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER |
Tie
|
Jan 12 2019 2:15PM | JENKS FIRECRACKERS | CLAREMORE | JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY |
Win CLAREMORE(19) JENKS FIRECRACKERS(7)
|
Jan 12 2019 3:00PM | GLENPOOL WHITE | SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS | GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS(17) GLENPOOL WHITE(15)
|
Jan 19 2019 9:00AM | OWASSO EAGLES | COLLINSVILLE | OWASSO STONE CANYON |
Loss COLLINSVILLE(6) OWASSO EAGLES(11)
|
Jan 19 2019 11:00AM | CLAREMORE | GLENPOOL WHITE | CLAREMORE WILL ROGERS JH |
Loss GLENPOOL WHITE(7) CLAREMORE(21)
|
Jan 19 2019 11:00AM | SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS | BERRYHILL | SS CENTRAL NINTH GRADE CENTER |
Win BERRYHILL(9) SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS(4)
|
Jan 19 2019 11:15AM | JENKS FIRECRACKERS | WAGONER | JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY |
Loss WAGONER(0) JENKS FIRECRACKERS(8)
|
Jan 19 2019 1:00PM | VERDIGRIS TABOR | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | VERDIGRIS LOWER ELEMENTRY |
Win BROKEN ARROW BLACK(9) VERDIGRIS TABOR(2)
|
Jan 26 2019 10:00AM | BERRYHILL | CLAREMORE | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss CLAREMORE(4) BERRYHILL(14)
|
Jan 26 2019 11:00AM | COLLINSVILLE | SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS | COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM |
Loss SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS(12) COLLINSVILLE(22)
|
Jan 26 2019 11:00AM | GLENPOOL WHITE | JENKS FIRECRACKERS | GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win JENKS FIRECRACKERS(14) GLENPOOL WHITE(4)
|
Jan 26 2019 3:00PM | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | OWASSO EAGLES | BACC2 |
Win OWASSO EAGLES(20) BROKEN ARROW BLACK(4)
|
Jan 26 2019 3:00PM | WAGONER | VERDIGRIS TABOR | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Loss VERDIGRIS TABOR(3) WAGONER(11)
|
Feb 2 2019 10:00AM | SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER |
Loss BROKEN ARROW BLACK(6) SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS(7)
|
Feb 2 2019 11:00AM | OWASSO EAGLES | VERDIGRIS TABOR | OWASSO STONE CANYON |
Loss VERDIGRIS TABOR(0) OWASSO EAGLES(27)
|
Feb 2 2019 2:00PM | CLAREMORE | COLLINSVILLE | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Loss COLLINSVILLE(2) CLAREMORE(10)
|
Feb 2 2019 2:00PM | GLENPOOL WHITE | WAGONER | GLENPOOL "ALL PURPOSE BUILDING" |
Win WAGONER(4) GLENPOOL WHITE(2)
|
Feb 2 2019 4:15PM | JENKS FIRECRACKERS | BERRYHILL | JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY |
Win BERRYHILL(10) JENKS FIRECRACKERS(6)
|
Feb 9 2019 9:00AM | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | CLAREMORE | BACC3 |
Win CLAREMORE(10) BROKEN ARROW BLACK(3)
|
Feb 9 2019 11:00AM | BERRYHILL | GLENPOOL WHITE | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss GLENPOOL WHITE(2) BERRYHILL(30)
|
Feb 9 2019 11:00AM | COLLINSVILLE | JENKS FIRECRACKERS | COLLINSVILLE HERALD ELEM |
Loss JENKS FIRECRACKERS(13) COLLINSVILLE(18)
|
Feb 9 2019 1:00PM | VERDIGRIS TABOR | SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS | VERDIGRIS LOWER ELEMENTRY |
Win SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS(16) VERDIGRIS TABOR(6)
|
Feb 9 2019 2:00PM | WAGONER | OWASSO EAGLES | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win OWASSO EAGLES(13) WAGONER(5)
|
Feb 16 2019 10:00AM | BERRYHILL | WAGONER | BERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER |
Loss WAGONER(4) BERRYHILL(30)
|
Feb 16 2019 10:00AM | CLAREMORE | VERDIGRIS TABOR | CLAREMORE MOBRA |
Loss VERDIGRIS TABOR(9) CLAREMORE(24)
|
Feb 16 2019 11:00AM | SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS | OWASSO EAGLES | SS CASE COMMUNITY CENTER |
Win OWASSO EAGLES(28) SAND SPRINGS COURT QUEENS(3)
|
Feb 16 2019 1:15PM | JENKS FIRECRACKERS | BROKEN ARROW BLACK | JENKS WEST ELEMENTARY |
Loss BROKEN ARROW BLACK(7) JENKS FIRECRACKERS(14)
|
Feb 16 2019 2:00PM | GLENPOOL WHITE | COLLINSVILLE | GLENPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Win COLLINSVILLE(16) GLENPOOL WHITE(2)
|