Print

Scores List of 'Division 1'


Date/TimeHome Team Away TeamFieldResult
Dec 8 2018 10:00AM LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLDBERRYHILL THUNDERLINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM Loss
BERRYHILL THUNDER(9)
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(32)
Dec 8 2018 10:00AM WAGONER BLACKBIXBY SILVERWAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL Loss
BIXBY SILVER(12)
WAGONER BLACK(14)
Dec 8 2018 11:00AM CATOOSA GREENMETRO BLUECHEROKEE ELEMENTARY Win
METRO BLUE(17)
CATOOSA GREEN(16)
Dec 8 2018 12:00PM COWETA WHITEOWASSO ELITECOWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH Loss
OWASSO ELITE(6)
COWETA WHITE(15)
Dec 8 2018 5:00PM BROKEN ARROW VEGASJENKS DESTROYERSBACC1 Win
JENKS DESTROYERS(11)
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(9)
Dec 15 2018 11:00AM METRO BLUELINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLDWoody West Field House Win
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(27)
METRO BLUE(12)
Dec 15 2018 12:00PM BERRYHILL THUNDERBIXBY SILVERBERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER Win
BIXBY SILVER(16)
BERRYHILL THUNDER(12)
Dec 15 2018 12:00PM JENKS DESTROYERSCATOOSA GREENJENKS PEG SOUTH Loss
CATOOSA GREEN(14)
JENKS DESTROYERS(23)
Dec 15 2018 2:00PM COWETA WHITECOLLINSVILLE REDCOWETA SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY Loss
COLLINSVILLE RED(14)
COWETA WHITE(17)
Dec 15 2018 3:30PM OWASSO ELITEBROKEN ARROW VEGASOWASSO 6TH GRADE Win
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(32)
OWASSO ELITE(8)
Jan 5 2019 9:00AM LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLDJENKS DESTROYERSLINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM Loss
JENKS DESTROYERS(9)
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(22)
Jan 5 2019 10:00AM CATOOSA GREENOWASSO ELITECHEROKEE ELEMENTARY Loss
OWASSO ELITE(4)
CATOOSA GREEN(19)
Jan 5 2019 12:00PM BIXBY SILVERMETRO BLUESMALL WHITEY GYM Win
METRO BLUE(41)
BIXBY SILVER(13)
Jan 5 2019 1:00PM BERRYHILL THUNDEROWASSO BALLERSBERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER Loss
OWASSO BALLERS(7)
BERRYHILL THUNDER(13)
Jan 5 2019 4:00PM BROKEN ARROW VEGASCOWETA WHITEBACC2 Loss
COWETA WHITE(11)
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(22)
Jan 12 2019 10:30AM OWASSO ELITELINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLDOWASSO 6TH GRADE Win
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(42)
OWASSO ELITE(4)
Jan 12 2019 11:00AM METRO BLUEBERRYHILL THUNDERWoody West Field House Loss
BERRYHILL THUNDER(13)
METRO BLUE(14)
Jan 12 2019 12:00PM COWETA WHITECATOOSA GREENCOWETA HERITAGE IGC Win
CATOOSA GREEN(17)
COWETA WHITE(6)
Jan 12 2019 1:00PM JENKS DESTROYERSBIXBY SILVERJENKS PEG SOUTH Loss
BIXBY SILVER(16)
JENKS DESTROYERS(17)
Jan 12 2019 6:00PM BIXBY PLATINUMBROKEN ARROW VEGASBIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY Win
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(21)
BIXBY PLATINUM(10)
Jan 19 2019 9:00AM METRO BLUEJENKS LEGENDSWoody West Field House Loss
JENKS LEGENDS(15)
METRO BLUE(19)
Jan 19 2019 10:00AM CATOOSA GREENBROKEN ARROW VEGASCHEROKEE ELEMENTARY Loss
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(5)
CATOOSA GREEN(13)
Jan 19 2019 11:00AM LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLDCOWETA WHITELINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM Loss
COWETA WHITE(9)
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(29)
Jan 19 2019 3:00PM BERRYHILL THUNDERJENKS DESTROYERSBERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER Loss
JENKS DESTROYERS(19)
BERRYHILL THUNDER(20)
Jan 19 2019 5:00PM BIXBY SILVEROWASSO ELITEBIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY Loss
OWASSO ELITE(8)
BIXBY SILVER(25)
Jan 26 2019 12:00PM COWETA WHITEBIXBY SILVERCOWETA HIGH SCHOOL GYM Win
BIXBY SILVER(22)
COWETA WHITE(12)
Jan 26 2019 1:00PM WAGONER REDCATOOSA GREENWAGONER MIDDLE SCHOOL Win
CATOOSA GREEN(24)
WAGONER RED(6)
Jan 26 2019 3:30PM OWASSO ELITEBERRYHILL THUNDEROWASSO 6TH GRADE Win
BERRYHILL THUNDER(28)
OWASSO ELITE(8)
Jan 26 2019 4:00PM BROKEN ARROW VEGASLINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLDBACC3 Win
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(23)
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(17)
Jan 26 2019 4:00PM JENKS DESTROYERSMETRO BLUEJENKS PEG NORTH Win
METRO BLUE(24)
JENKS DESTROYERS(19)
Feb 2 2019 12:00PM LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLDCATOOSA GREENLINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM Loss
CATOOSA GREEN(12)
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(21)
Feb 2 2019 12:00PM METRO BLUEOWASSO ELITEMAC Loss
OWASSO ELITE(4)
METRO BLUE(32)
Feb 2 2019 2:00PM BERRYHILL THUNDERCOWETA WHITEBERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER Win
COWETA WHITE(17)
BERRYHILL THUNDER(15)
Feb 2 2019 5:00PM JENKS DESTROYERSOWASSO CAVALIERSJENKS ROCK Win
OWASSO CAVALIERS(25)
JENKS DESTROYERS(9)
Feb 2 2019 7:00PM BIXBY SILVERBROKEN ARROW VEGASBIXBY NORTH ELEMENTARY Win
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(21)
BIXBY SILVER(18)
Feb 9 2019 9:00AM OWASSO ELITEJENKS DESTROYERSOWASSO STONE CANYON Win
JENKS DESTROYERS(22)
OWASSO ELITE(7)
Feb 9 2019 10:00AM CATOOSA GREENBIXBY SILVERCHEROKEE ELEMENTARY Loss
BIXBY SILVER(3)
CATOOSA GREEN(19)
Feb 9 2019 11:00AM COWETA WHITEMETRO BLUECOWETA INTERMEDIATE HIGH Win
METRO BLUE(18)
COWETA WHITE(8)
Feb 9 2019 11:00AM LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLDMUSKOGEELINCOLN CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY GYM Loss
MUSKOGEE(13)
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(35)
Feb 9 2019 4:00PM BROKEN ARROW VEGASBERRYHILL THUNDERBACC2 Win
BERRYHILL THUNDER(21)
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(15)
Feb 16 2019 11:00AM BIXBY SILVERLINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLDBIXBY SPARTAN PRACTICE GYM Win
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN GOLD(30)
BIXBY SILVER(15)
Feb 16 2019 11:00AM METRO BLUEBROKEN ARROW VEGASWoody West Field House Loss
BROKEN ARROW VEGAS(15)
METRO BLUE(30)
Feb 16 2019 2:30PM OWASSO ELITEBROKEN ARROW BLACKOWASSO 6TH GRADE Loss
BROKEN ARROW BLACK(5)
OWASSO ELITE(26)
Feb 16 2019 3:00PM BERRYHILL THUNDERCATOOSA GREENBERRYHILL ACTIVITY CENTER Loss
CATOOSA GREEN(17)
BERRYHILL THUNDER(18)
Feb 16 2019 3:00PM COWETA WHITEJENKS DESTROYERSCOWETA HERITAGE IGC Win
JENKS DESTROYERS(19)
COWETA WHITE(13)

April 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930